BASE Race

Cooperstown, NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10k Overall Females

 
1st
 626
MICHELLE QUINLAN
00:41:01
 6:36/mile
 34
 F
 1
 

10k Overall Males

 
1st
 604
WILLIAM CALLAHAN
00:36:28
 5:52/mile
 40
 M
 1
 

10k Male 13 and under

 
1st
 650
Brantley Lloyd
00:53:32
 8:37/mile
 7
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 618
BRYCE LYNCH
01:03:45
 10:16/mile
 11
 M
 32
 

10k Male 14 to 19

 
1st
 652
PatrickDewey JacobRussel
00:43:24
 6:59/mile
 19
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 631
ANDREW SALIE
00:49:13
 7:56/mile
 18
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 627
CRAIG RATHSAM
00:55:16
 8:54/mile
 18
 M
 25
 

10k Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 382
Jillian Prentice
00:41:44
 6:43/mile
 25
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 612
HILLARY HOLDEN
00:45:12
 7:17/mile
 29
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 639
MARISA WILAND
00:45:44
 7:22/mile
 26
 F
 6
 

10k Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 646
Seth Bulich
00:39:31
 6:22/mile
 22
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 636
WILLIAM SLENTZ
00:43:33
 7:01/mile
 24
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 640
JASON WITTER
00:49:04
 7:54/mile
 29
 M
 13
 

10k Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 658
Carolyn Gaulke
00:43:53
 7:04/mile
 32
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 634
BOBBI SCHMITT
00:51:42
 8:20/mile
 36
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 664
Keista Ferrante
00:55:18
 8:55/mile
 31
 F
 13
 

10k Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 663
Tom Rahmer
00:44:37
 7:11/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 638
ROBERT WICKSTROM
00:45:15
 7:17/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 633
ALFRED SANTASIERE
00:46:19
 7:28/mile
 38
 M
 10
 

10k Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 642
Lydia Dillon
00:44:28
 7:10/mile
 48
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 605
JULIE CONNOLLY
00:50:22
 8:07/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 648
Monica Wolfe
00:54:09
 8:43/mile
 44
 F
 12
 

10k Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 601
WAYNE ALLEN II
00:37:26
 6:02/mile
 42
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 647
Andrew Rock
00:42:23
 6:50/mile
 49
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 622
KAI MEBUST
00:50:04
 8:04/mile
 49
 M
 16
 

10k Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 643
Glynis Gozigian
00:45:52
 7:23/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 623
ELIZABETH MILLER
00:49:40
 8:00/mile
 57
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 661
Kelly Rogers
01:08:17
 11:00/mile
 52
 F
 27
 

10k Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 653
John Raymond
00:43:42
 7:02/mile
 53
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 603
Jeff Beaver
00:53:38
 8:39/mile
 55
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 632
ERICH SALIE
01:02:21
 10:03/mile
 55
 M
 30
 

10k Female 60 plus

 
1st
 602
KATHERINE ALLOTT
00:58:44
 9:28/mile
 62
 F
 19
 

10k Male 60 plus

 
1st
 617
TIM LUCA
00:49:18
 7:57/mile
 61
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 651
Russell Marcy
00:53:10
 8:34/mile
 61
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 667
Bruce Daly
01:13:41
 11:52/mile
 61
 M
 36