Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
BASE Race
Cooperstown, NY
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
10k wheel chair
BASE Race 10K
BASE Race 5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 and under
14 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 plus
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
626
MICHELLE QUINLAN
00:41:01
6:36/mile
34
F
1
10k Overall Males
1st
604
WILLIAM CALLAHAN
00:36:28
5:52/mile
40
M
1
10k Male 13 and under
1st
650
Brantley Lloyd
00:53:32
8:37/mile
7
M
23
2nd
618
BRYCE LYNCH
01:03:45
10:16/mile
11
M
32
10k Male 14 to 19
1st
652
PatrickDewey JacobRussel
00:43:24
6:59/mile
19
M
5
2nd
631
ANDREW SALIE
00:49:13
7:56/mile
18
M
14
3rd
627
CRAIG RATHSAM
00:55:16
8:54/mile
18
M
25
10k Female 20 to 29
1st
382
Jillian Prentice
00:41:44
6:43/mile
25
F
2
2nd
612
HILLARY HOLDEN
00:45:12
7:17/mile
29
F
5
3rd
639
MARISA WILAND
00:45:44
7:22/mile
26
F
6
10k Male 20 to 29
1st
646
Seth Bulich
00:39:31
6:22/mile
22
M
3
2nd
636
WILLIAM SLENTZ
00:43:33
7:01/mile
24
M
6
3rd
640
JASON WITTER
00:49:04
7:54/mile
29
M
13
10k Female 30 to 39
1st
658
Carolyn Gaulke
00:43:53
7:04/mile
32
F
3
2nd
634
BOBBI SCHMITT
00:51:42
8:20/mile
36
F
11
3rd
664
Keista Ferrante
00:55:18
8:55/mile
31
F
13
10k Male 30 to 39
1st
663
Tom Rahmer
00:44:37
7:11/mile
37
M
8
2nd
638
ROBERT WICKSTROM
00:45:15
7:17/mile
35
M
9
3rd
633
ALFRED SANTASIERE
00:46:19
7:28/mile
38
M
10
10k Female 40 to 49
1st
642
Lydia Dillon
00:44:28
7:10/mile
48
F
4
2nd
605
JULIE CONNOLLY
00:50:22
8:07/mile
41
F
10
3rd
648
Monica Wolfe
00:54:09
8:43/mile
44
F
12
10k Male 40 to 49
1st
601
WAYNE ALLEN II
00:37:26
6:02/mile
42
M
2
2nd
647
Andrew Rock
00:42:23
6:50/mile
49
M
4
3rd
622
KAI MEBUST
00:50:04
8:04/mile
49
M
16
10k Female 50 to 59
1st
643
Glynis Gozigian
00:45:52
7:23/mile
50
F
7
2nd
623
ELIZABETH MILLER
00:49:40
8:00/mile
57
F
9
3rd
661
Kelly Rogers
01:08:17
11:00/mile
52
F
27
10k Male 50 to 59
1st
653
John Raymond
00:43:42
7:02/mile
53
M
7
2nd
603
Jeff Beaver
00:53:38
8:39/mile
55
M
24
3rd
632
ERICH SALIE
01:02:21
10:03/mile
55
M
30
10k Female 60 plus
1st
602
KATHERINE ALLOTT
00:58:44
9:28/mile
62
F
19
10k Male 60 plus
1st
617
TIM LUCA
00:49:18
7:57/mile
61
M
15
2nd
651
Russell Marcy
00:53:10
8:34/mile
61
M
21
3rd
667
Bruce Daly
01:13:41
11:52/mile
61
M
36